You are here:

Councillor Angie Bean

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/1997 - 10/05/1998
  • 11/05/1998 - 05/05/2002
  • 06/05/2002 - 07/05/2006
  • 08/05/2006 - 09/05/2010
  • 10/05/2010 - 25/05/2014
  • 26/05/2014 - 08/05/2018